Résultats du 8ème International 3 Borders Open

Kata

Dames 8-10

  1. Flavie Dosogne  – AKL (BE)
  2. Thalia Wanders – Budo Lifestyle (NL)
  3. Selma Schijns – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Dames 11-12

  1. Robin Van Wezel – Budo Top (NL)
  2. Schabnam Afshari – Budo Top (NL)
  3. Diana Sprung – Fit & Fight Sports Club (DE)

Dames 13-14

  1. Eva Van der Velden – Budosporten Elhatri (NL)
  2. Mylene Claessen – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Amy Weber – KC Eupen (BE)

Dames 15-17

  1. Malgorzáta Cichocka – Bushikan Karate Association (PL)
  2. Joelle Wensveen – Budo Top (NL)
  3. Maureen Breuer – Karate Team Timmermans (NL)

Dames 18+

  1. Ildiko Redai – SKIF Hungary (HU)
  2. Mariska Marques – Budo Lifestyle (NL)
  3. Charline Pelz-Ferry – AJK Damparis (FR)

Hommes 8-10

  1. Gabriel Solomone – AKL (BE)
  2. Vladislav Anisimov – AKL (BE)
  3. Ilyas Heddad – Budo Top (NL)

Hommes 11-12

  1. Danyil Anisimov – AKL (BE)
  2. Hugo Hasselt – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Christopher Huang – Budosporten Elhatri (NL)

Hommes 13-14

  1. Boyd Van Leeuwen – Karate-Do Buitenveldert (NL)
  2. Daimon Alblas – Karate-Do Buitenveldert (NL)
  3. Rocco Ter Haar – Budo Lifestyle (NL)

Hommes 15-17

  1. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Rim Van Leeuwen – Karate-Do Buitenveldert (NL)
  3. Benjamin Tillmann – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Hommes 18+

  1. Chritophe Leponce – AKL (BE)
  2. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Thimothy De Vos – Budo Top (NL)

Kata Team

Team 8-15

  1. Fit & Fight Sports Club (DE)
  2. Budo Top (NL)
  3. AKL (BE)

Team 16+

  1. Budo Top (NL)
  2. Karate-Do Buiteveldert (NL)
  3. Karate Dojo Calaminie (BE)

Kumite – Nihon/Sanbon Shobu

Dames 10-12 -35KG

  1. Fatima El Ouarzazi – Karateschool Fightin’Nabil (NL)
  2. Sennah Mamdeus – Karateschool Fightin’Nabil (NL)
  3. Priscilla van Hunen – Karateschool Fightin’Nabil (NL)

Dames 10-12 +35KG

  1. Robin Van Wezel – Budo Top (NL)
  2. Schrenaty Paesch – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  3. Manon Leclercq – Reale Karate Do (BE)

Dames 13-14

  1. Manon Wargnies – Reale Karate Do (BE)
  2. Zoé Dumbruch – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Mirthe Smidt – Karateschool Fightin’Nabil (NL)

Dames 15-17

  1. Nina van der Weij – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Mariam Essaouiri – Champions Dojo (BE)
  3. Léana Sideri – Hara Herve (BE)

Dames 18+

  1. Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  2. Mandy Besseling – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  3. Charline Pelz-Ferry – AJK Damparis (FR)

Hommes 10-12 -35Kg

  1. Adam Dlimi – Karateschool Fightin’Nabil (NL)
  2. Gabriel Laneer – Champions Dojo (BE)
  3. Hugo Hasselt – KC Verviers (BE)

Hommes 10-12 +35Kg

  1. Oliver Schäfer – Fit & Fight Sports Club (DE)
  2. Alessio Sabela – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Danyil Anisimov – AKL (BE)

Hommes 13-14

  1. Hounifa Ilias – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Jordan Tahay – KC Debatty (BE)
  3. Denzel Engin – Champions Dojo (BE)

Hommes 15-17

  1. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Christophe Bindels – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Luca Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)

Hommes 18+

  1. Michel Almeida – Honbu Dojo (BE)
  2. Charles Roels – Honbu Dojo (BE)
  3. Jann Mairet – AJK Damparis (FR)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu

Dames 15-17 OPEN

  1. Malgorzata Cichocka – Bushikan Karate-Association (PL)
  2. Léana Sideri – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Zoé Duvert – AJK Damparis (FR)

Dames 18+ OPEN

  1. Mandy Besseling – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  2. Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Charline Pelz-Ferry – AJK Damparis (FR)

Hommes 15-17 OPEN

  1. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Luca Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Benjamin Tillmann – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Hommes 18+ OPEN

  1. Pawel Bombolewski – Bushikan Karate-Association (PL)
  2. Michel Almeida – Honbu Dojo (BE)
  3. Charles Roels – Honbu Dojo (BE)