Résultats du 7ème International 3 Borders Open

Kata

Dames 8-10

  1. Clara Bloom  – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Shona Guignotte – Champions Dojo (BE)
  3. Robin Van Wezel – Budo Top (NL)

Dames 11-12

  1. Clara Bloom  – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Jenny DeBruyne – SenNoSen Dolhain (BE)
  3. Mylene Claessen – KC Herstal (BE)

Dames 13-14

  1. Lana Rossignol – KC Kachi (BE)
  2. Joelle Wensveen – Budo Top (NL)
  3. Jasmin Klee – Karate Dojo Erkrath (DE)

Dames 15-17

  1. Lorena di Bella – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Lana Rossignol – KC Kachi (BE)
  3. Sabrina Allegretti – KC Herstal (BE)

Dames 18+

  1. Meryem Altuntas – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Daria Machno – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  3. Sabrina Allegretti – KC Herstal (BE)

Hommes 8-10

  1. Ronan Fanielle  – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Hugo Hasselt – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Gabriel Laneer – Champions Dojo (BE)

Hommes 11-12

  1. Ugo Lorelli – Dokaido (DE)
  2. Maxime Thonnard  – Dokaido (DE)
  3. Marko Müller – Karate Dojo Erkrath (DE)

Hommes 13-14

  1. Tristan Terhaad – KD Kempen (DE)
  2. Ugo Lorelli – Dokaido (DE)
  3. Luciano Sciortino – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Hommes 15-17

  1. Marc Plamont – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Mehli Altuntas – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)

Hommes 18+

  1. Maximilian Rogge – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Julian Wieser – KD Kempen (DE)
  3. Marc Plamont – KC Herstal (BE)

Kata Team

Team 8-15

  1. Budo Top (NL)
  2. Dokaido (BE)
  3. SenNoSen Dolhain 2 (BE)

Team 16+

  1. KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Karate Dojo Calaminie (BE)

Kumite – Nihon/Sanbon Shobu

Dames 10-12

  1. Robin Van Wezel – Budo Top (NL)
  2. Sherenaty Paesch – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  3. Sarah Schijns – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Dames 13-14

  1. Leana Sideri – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Shaniqua Paesch – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  3. Clara Eyben – TSK Geer (BE)

Dames 15-17

  1. Sabrina Thonnard – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Kathia Kroonen – SenNoSen Dolhain (BE)
  3. Kathleen Blanchy – Hara Herve (BE)

Dames 18+

  1. Mandy Besseling – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  2. Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Alysson Noel – KC Verviers (BE)

Hommes 10-12 -35Kg

  1. Gabriel Laneer – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Amin Abdelmalki – Champions Dojo (BE)
  3. Ronan Fanielle – Champions Dojo (BE)

Hommes 10-12 +35Kg

  1. Nassim Abdelmalki – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Ugo Lorelli – Dokaido (BE)
  3. Keil Kroonen – SenNoSen Dolhain (BE)

Hommes 13-14

  1. Lucas Bouhaye – Reale Karate (BE)
  2. Samy Doerfer – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Jeannot Collins – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Hommes 15-17

  1. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Luca Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Bruno Collard – KC le Rônin (BE)

Hommes 18+ -72Kg

  1. M.D. – Champions Dojo (BE)
  2. Jeremy Delhez – Sen No Sen (BE)
  3. Thimothy Blanchy – Hara Herve (BE)

Hommes 18+ +72Kg

  1. Amaury Charlier – KC Le Rônin (BE)
  2. Erik Smaal – Small (NL)
  3. Oliver Schusters – Sportkarate Aachen (DE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu

Dames 18+ OPEN

  1. Mandy Besseling – Sport- en Fitness Bushido (NL)
  2. Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Deborah Alegretti – KC Herstal (BE)

Hommes 18+ OPEN

  1. Jeremy Delhez – Sen No Sen (BE)
  2. Amaury Charlier – KC Le Rônin (BE)
  3. Thimothy Blanchy – Hara Herve (BE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu Team Rotation

Hommes 15-17

  1. Flavio Mainardi, Luca Mainardi, Benjamin Tillmann – KC Herstal / Karate Dojo Calaminia
  2. Jeroen Van Oudenaarden, Calvin Hacquin, Quentin Rademaker – Unity99 / Dokaido / Champions Dojo