Resultate des „4th International 3 Borders Open“

4th International 3 Borders Open

Kata

Frauen 8-9

  1. Chloé NOENS – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Ella Frisch – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Sarah Schijns – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Frauen 10-11

  1. Camille LANNEER – KC Samourai (BE)
  2. Evelin LAITENBERGER – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Beatrice DEMONTE – Tomo-Kai (IT)

Frauen 12-13

  1. Jasmine LEMAITRE – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Fanny LEMAIRE – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Charlotte LANNEER- KC Samourai (BE)

Frauen 14-15

  1. Fanny LEMAIRE – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Ambre WANWETS-WINKEL – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  3. Michelle KAUSSEN – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Frauen 16-17

  1. Ambre WANWETS-WINKEL – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  2. Sarah BOUHY – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Andréa ESTEBAN – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)

Frauen 18+

  1. Brigitta KORDOVAN – Alliance of Shotokan Dojos (HU)
  2. Bernadette SVANTNER – Alliance of Shotokan Dojos (HU)
  3. Sarah BOUHY – Hara Herve (BE)

Männer 8-9

  1. Hugo HASSELT – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Charles-Louis LANSON – Budo Samuraï Modave (BE)
  3. Simon HAVELANGE – Hara Herve (BE)

Männer 10-11

  1. Tristan TERHAAG – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Nathan POLIS – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)
  3. Jeannot COLLINS – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 12-13

  1. Marc PLAMONT – SK Calais (FR)
  2. Flavio MAINARDI- KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Marco NONNE – Caracalla Team Chapelle (BE)

Männer 14-15

  1. Alexandre MARTINERIE – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  2. Marc PLAMONT – SK Calais (FR)
  3. Valentin HONORE – Caracalla Team Chapelle (BE)

Männer 16-17

  1. Julian WIESER – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Lorenzo PIOVANO – Tomo-Kai (IT)
  3. Alexandre MARTINERIE – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)

Männer 18+

  1. Julian WIESER – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Christophe LEPONCE – AK Leponce (BE)
  3. Lucien LELIEVRE – TSK Geer (BE)

Kumite – Sanbon Shobu

Frauen 10-11 -35Kg

  1. Alina CONRADY – KDNW (DE)
  2. Vanessa NICOSIA – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Selena STEVENS – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)

Frauen 10-11 +35Kg

  1. Lea BACZYK – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Evelin LAITENBERGER – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Beatrice DEMONTE – Tomo-Kai (IT)

Frauen 12-14

  1. Manon HEMROULLE – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Charlotte LANEER – KC Samourai (BE)
  3. Jasmine LEMAITRE – KC Verviers (BE)

Frauen 15-17

  1. Sarah BOUHY – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Kyra BRUNEEL – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Deborah ALLEGRETTI – KC Herstal (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Valérie NIZET – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Nathalie KONINGS – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Mara PINNA – Tomo-Kai (IT)

Männer 10-11 -35Kg

  1. Stéphane HERZET – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Samy DOERFER – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Guillame DELBEUCK – Hara Herve (BE)

Männer 10-11 +35Kg

  1. Lucas BOUHAYE – KC Herstal (BE)
  2. Maxime KIN – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Jeannot COLLINS – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 12-14 -45Kg

  1. Nils TÖNNIS – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Jordy TIMMERMANS – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  3. Benjamin TILLMANN – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 12-14 +45Kg

  1. Brian TIMMERMANS – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  2. Luca MAINARDI – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Guillaume HENRY – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)

Männer 15-17 -65Kg

  1. Ahmed ADRIUACH- KC Modave (BE)
  2. Nathan GULPEN – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Romain PHILIPPOT- KC Modave (BE)

Männer 15-17 +65Kg

  1. Benjamin LEMAIRE – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Thimothy BLANCHY – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Leonard MARKU – Tomo-Kai (IT)

Männer 18+ -72Kg

  1. Simon CORMAN – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Chancelda Velcin Louya ATINDEHOU – SK Marchienne au Pont (BE)
  3. Lucien LELIEVRE – TSK Geer (BE)

Männer 18+ +72Kg

  1. Christophe LEPONCE – AK Leponce (BE)
  2. Nathan FINCK – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Gerard TALIA – KC Ronin (BE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu

Frauen 18+ OPEN

  1. Valérie NIZET – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Brigitta KORDOVAN – Alliance of Shotokan Dojos (HU)
  3. Helga TAKACS – Alliance of Shotokan Dojos (HU)

Männer 18+ OPEN

  1. Christophe LEPONCE – AK Leponce (BE)
  2. Gerard TALIA – KC Ronin (BE)
  3. Serge CONNOTTE – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu Team Rotation

Frauen 15-17

  1. Hara Herve 3 (BE)
  2. LFKB 2 (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Alliance of Shotokan Dojos 1 (HU)
  2. Hara Herve 1 (BE)

Männer 15-17

  1. Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  2. Hara Herve 2 (BE)

Männer 18+

  1. KC Verviers 1 (BE)
  2. LFKB 1 (BJ)
  3. AK Leponce 1 (BE)