Resultate des „3rd International 3 Borders Open“

3rd International 3 Borders Open

Kata

Frauen 8-9

  1. Chloé NOENS – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Béatrice DEMONTE – Tomo-Kai (IT)
  3. Marine LEROY – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)

Frauen 10-11

  1. Jasmine LEMAITRE- KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Chloé LIEGEOIS – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  3. Evelin LAITENBERGER – VT Kempen (DE)

Frauen 12-13

  1. Jasmine LEMAITRE- KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Fanny LEMAIRE – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Léa ESTEBAN – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)

Frauen 14-15

  1. Mireia VARELA – FC Kyokushikai (ES)
  2. Andréa ESTEBAN – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  3. Jessica RÖHRIG- VT Kempen (DE)

Frauen 16-17

  1. Lavinia MORAR – CS Hayashi Activ (RO)
  2. Sarah BOUHY – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Jessica RÖHRIG – VT Kempen (DE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Silvia HELICI – Cluj-Napoca (RO)
  2. Eva KEREKES – Cluj-Napoca (RO)
  3. Christine MAQUINAY – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 8-9

  1. Tristan TERHAAG – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Natan POLIS – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)
  3. Jeannot COLLINS – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 10-11

  1. Martial MILQUET – KC Geer (BE)
  2. Flavio MAINARDI- KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Quentin RADEMAKER – Academy Karate Leponce (BE)

Männer 12-13

  1. Luca SOUSA – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  2. Flavio MAINARDI- KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Frederic OFFERMANN – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)

Männer 14-15

  1. Lorenzo PIOVANO – Tomo-Kai (IT)
  2. Alexandre MARTINERIE – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  3. Léonardo FIGUEROA RUIZ – Academy Sawada (BE)

Männer 16-17

  1. Julian WIESER – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Lucien Lelièvre – KC Geer (BE)
  3. Dimitri WAUTERS – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 18+

  1. Cosmin STANCIU – Cluj-Napoca (RO)
  2. Robert KERTESZ – Cluj-Napoca (RO)
  3. Robert BLAVIER – KC Pepinster (BE)

Kumite – Sanbon Shobu

Frauen 10-11

  1. Jasmine LEMAITRE- KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Maureen BREUER – Kan-Ku Kandgraaf (NL)
  3. Melissa VAN OUDENAARDEN – Unity 99 (NL)

Frauen 12-14

  1. Manon HEMROULLE – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Kyra BRUNEEL – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Charlotte LANEER – KC Samourai (BE)

Frauen 15-17 -57Kg

  1. Andreea VANEA – CS Hayashi Activ (RO)
  2. Cristina MACHADO – FC Kyokushinkai (ES)
  3. Mireia VARELA – FC Kyokushinkai (ES)

Frauen 15-17 +57Kg

  1. Yasnaïa BRUNEEL – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  2. Diana GHIC – CS Hayashi Activ (RO)
  3. Sarah BOUHY – Hara Herve (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Esther QUIÑONERO – FC Kyokushinkai (ES)
  2. Marion COLLIN – Ecole Valentin (FR)
  3. Anabel BERSABÉ – FC Kyokushinkai (ES)

Männer 10-11 -35Kg

  1. Jordy TIMMERMANS- Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  2. Cristin WILLEMS – Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Luca FRATAMICO – KC Herstal (BE)

Männer 10-11 +35Kg

  1. Martial MILQUET – KC Geer (BE)
  2. Flavio MAINARDI – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Maxime GENSON – KC Geer (BE)

Männer 12-14 -50Kg

  1. Rob TIMMERMANS- Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  2. Brian TIMMERMANS- Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  3. Anthony SCHUMACHER – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 12-14 +50Kg

  1. Walid DEGHALI – Karaté Club de la Pointe (FR)
  2. Leonardo FIGUEROA RUIZ – Academy Sawada (BE)
  3. Enrico VAN REVELSTEIJN – Unity 99 (NL)

Männer 15-17 -64Kg

  1. Ahmed ADRIUACH- KC Modave (BE)
  2. Harry GOLDSTONE – Pitsea Honbu (GB)
  3. Sonny LEMAITRE – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 15-17 +64Kg

  1. Robert TRAI – CS Hayashi Activ (RO)
  2. Lucien LELIEVRE – KC Geer (BE)
  3. Etienne KOREMAN – Kan-Ku Kandgraaf (NL)

Männer 18+ -72Kg

  1. Oniell ZUIVERLOON- Unity 99 (NL)
  2. Serge FANNY – Benin (BJ)
  3. Eric DJAHOUI – Benin (BJ)

Männer 18+ +72Kg

  1. Kevin PARIZEL – KC Ronin (BE)
  2. Elisée FANNY – Benin (BJ)
  3. Carlos MÉNDEZ – FC Kyokushinkai (ES)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu

Frauen 18+ OPEN

  1. Lindsay HILLUM – Pitsea Hombu (GB)
  2. Marion COLLIN – Ecole Valentin (FR)
  3. Cecile BOESTEN – Kan-Ku Landgraaf (NL)

Männer 18+ OPEN

  1. Kevin PARIZEL – KC Ronin (BE)
  2. Oniell ZUIVERLOON- Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Serge FANNY – Benin (BJ)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu Team Rotation

Frauen 15-17

  1. CS Hayashi Activ (RO)
  2. LFKB 3 (BE)

Männer 15-17

  1. LFKB 4 (BE)
  2. Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  3. Tomo-Kai (IT)

Männer 18+

  1. LFKB 1 (BE)
  2. Benin (BJ)
  3. LFKB 2 (BE)