Resultate des „2nd International 3 Borders Open“

3 Borders Open 2010

Kata

Frauen 8-9

  1. Eveline Laitenberger – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Camille Laneer – KC Samurai (BE)
  3. Awa Kempen – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)

Frauen 10-11

  1. Franca Köttschau – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Charlotte Laneer – KC Samurai (BE)
  3. Jasmine Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)

Frauen 12-13

  1. Jasmine Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Charlotte Laneer – KC Samurai (BE)
  3. Céline Lousberg – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Frauen 14-15

  1. Sabrina Kenzi – FFK (FR)
  2. Isabelle Pauly – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Jessica Röhrig – VT Kempen (DE)

Frauen 16-17

  1. Kristin Zyball – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Isabelle Pauly – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Line Renders – Valkaart Oostkamp (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Illaria Melmer – KC Hersperange (LU)
  2. Tamara Franck – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Sandra Werling – Budokan Kaiserlautern (DE)

Männer 8-9

  1. Niklas Pastor – Budokan Kaiserlautern (DE)
  2. Kenzi Dalil – FFK (FR)
  3. Ugo Lorelli – Dokaido (BE)

Männer 10-11

  1. Alan Foucart – FFK (FR)
  2. Flavio Mainardi – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Jordy Timmermans – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)

Männer 12-13

  1. Léonardo Figueroa Ruiz – Academy Sawada (BE)
  2. Brian Timmermans – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  3. Turkes Ozdamar – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 14-15

  1. Julian Wieser – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Dimitri Wauters – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Loic Kuppens – Dokaido (BE)

Männer 16-17

  1. Damien Herzet – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Lucien Lelièvre – KC Geer (BE)
  3. Mitchell Bishesar – A.S.K. Johan Bult (NL)

Männer 18+

  1. Ilja Smorguner – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)
  2. Balasz Halmai – Unity’99 (NL)
  3. Michael Dasoul – KC Herstal (BE)

Kumite – Sanbon Shobu

Frauen 10-11

  1. Alyssa Van Wijgerden – Unity’99 (NL)
  2. Jasmine Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Charlotte Laneer – KC Samurai (BE)
    Mellisa Loen – Sportschool Bushido (NL)

Frauen 12-14 -51Kg

  1. Sihem Hamnache – FFK (FR)
  2. Manon Hemroulle – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Lucille Moullot – Lacroix Sur Meuse (FR)
    Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)

Frauen 12-14 +51Kg

  1. Manon Bakker – Sportschool Muilwijk (NL)
  2. Satah Bouhy – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Laura Bliek – Sportschool Muilwijk (NL)
    Zoé Jutte – Unity 99 (NL)

Frauen 15-17

  1. Yasnaïa Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  2. Michelle Kunst – Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Kathy Melsen – Unity 99 (NL)
    Isabelle Pauly – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Christine Maquinay – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Leslie Archambeau – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Charline Halleux – Sen No Sen (BE)
    Xenia Andrejewski – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)

Männer 10-11 -34Kg

  1. Antonin Grumblatt – Lacroix Sur Meuse (FR)
  2. Frédéric Offerman – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)
  3. Jordy Timmermans – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
    Kyle Brinduse – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)

Männer 10-11 +34Kg

  1. Bob Kremers – Unity 99 (NL)
  2. Lambert Egwu – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  3. Niels Bakker – Sportschool Muilwijk (NL)
    Marcus Müller – Budokan Kaiserslautern (DE)

Männer 12-14 -51Kg

  1. Brian Timmermans – Budosport Heerlerbaan (NL)
  2. Guillaume Peigneux – Habay (BE)
  3. Florian Masson – Sen No Sen (BE)
    Turkes Ozdamar – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 12-14 +51Kg

  1. Rik Schaap – Sportschool Muilwijk (NL)
  2. Elmar Van Kleef – Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Brandon Smith – Unity 99 (NL)
    Loic Kuppens – Dokaido (BE)

Männer 15-17 -62Kg

  1. Damien Herzet – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Ahmed Adriuach – KC Modave (BE)
  3. Sonny Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)
    Anthony Janssen – KC Dison (BE)

Männer 15-17 +62Kg

  1. Lucas Fuentes – KC Waremme (BE)
  2. Alex Kowaljow – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Benedikt Rauw – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)
    Vikram Hammes – VT Kempen (DE)

Männer 18+ -70Kg

  1. Michael Knoll – 1 SKC Frankenthal (DE)
  2. Jordan Gulpen – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Oniell Zuiverloon – Unity 99 (NL)
    Michael Dasoul – KC Herstal (BE)

Männer 18+ +70Kg

  1. Kevin Parizel – KC Ronin (BE)
    Simon Corman – KC Verviers (BE)
    Marcel Müller – Budokan Kaiserslautern (BE)
    Peter Engel – Aachener SK (DE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu

Frauen 18+ OPEN

  1. Martine Doudelet – Sen No Sen (BE)
  2. Leslie Archambeau – KC Verviers (BE)
  3. Charline Halleux – Sen No Sen (BE)

Männer 18+ OPEN

  1. Oniell Zuiverloon – Unity 99 (NL)
  2. Kevin Parizel – KC Ronin (BE)
  3. Balasz Halmai – Unity 99 (NL)
    Gerard Talia – KC Ronin (BE)

Kumite – Ippon Shobu Team Rotation

Männer 18+

  1. KC Ronin (BE)
  2. Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Budokan Kaiserlautern (DE)
    Aachener SK (DE)