Resultate des „1st International 3 Borders Open“

3 Borders Open 2009

Kata

Frauen 8-9

  1. Jasmine Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)
  2. Caroline Lausberg – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Eveline Laitenberger – VT Kempen (DE)

Frauen 10-11

  1. Michelle Kaussen – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  2. Céline Lausberg – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Charlotte Laneer – KC Samurai (BE)

Frauen 12-13

  1. Elle Selten – Zipangu Dojo (BE)
  2. Jessica Röhrig – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Laura Dierickx – Zipangu Dojo (BE)

Frauen 14-15

  1. Diana Sonntag – Bettembourg (LU)
  2. Lindsy Leynen – Zipangu Dojo (BE)
  3. Isabelle Pauly – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Frauen 16-17

  1. Katja Janssen – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Isabelle Pauly – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Hanne Michiels – Zipangu Dojo (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Tamara Franck – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  2. Nathalie Konings – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Christina Meessen – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)

Männer 8-9

  1. Yassine Boucharouf – KC Andenne (BE)
  2. Ion Bostan – KC Koekelberg (BE)
  3. Tristan Terhaag – VT Kempen (DE)

Männer 10-11

  1. Yasseen Rakik – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  2. Yassine Nabil – KC Koekelberg (BE)
  3. Frédéric Offermann – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)

Männer 12-13

  1. Léonardo Figueroa Ruiz – Academy Sawada (BE)
  2. Benjamin Lemaire – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Bilal Nabil – KC Koekelberg (BE)

Männer 14-15

  1. Lucien Lelièvre – KC Geer (BE)
  2. Dimitri Wauters – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Johan Villegas – KC Dison (BE)

Männer 16-17

  1. Christoph Janssen – VT Kempen (DE)
  2. Jordan Gulpen – Hara Herve (BE)
  3. Jérémy Delhez – Sen No Sen (BE)

Männer 18+

  1. Frédéric Nameche – KC Seilles (BE)
  2. Balasz Halmai – Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Jean-Charles Sangiovanni – Hara Herve (BE)

Kumite

Frauen 10-11

  1. Alyssa Van Wijgerden – Unity 99 (NL)
  2. Lissy Klappe – Unity 99 (NL)
  3. Clara Wertz – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE) / Ella Ten Bosch – Unity’99 (NL)

Frauen 12-14 -43Kg

  1. Elle Stelten – Zipangu Dojo (BE)
  2. Kyra Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  3. Cassandra Fevrier – KC Leuze (BE) / Lucille Moullot – Lacroix Sur Meuse (FR)

Frauen 12-14 +43Kg

  1. Yousra El Masaoudi – KC Koekelberg (BE)
  2. Omayma Yamine – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  3. Lindsy Leynen – Zipangu Dojo (BE) / Joelle Leffin – Eupen (BE)

Frauen 15-17

  1. Yasnaïa Bruneel – Okinawa Kwai (BE)
  2. Hanne Michiels – Zipangu Dojo (BE)
  3. Jihad El Masaoudi – KC Koekelberg (BE) / Sarah Martin – KC Oupeye (BE)

Frauen 18+

  1. Nathalie Konings – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Martine Doudelet – Sen No Sen (BE)
  3. Caroline Maramieri – KC Waremme (BE)

Männer 10-11 -34Kg

  1. Antonin Grumblatt – Lacroix Sur Meuse (FR)
  2. Yassine Boucharouf – KC Andenne (BE)
  3. Bob Kremers – Unity 99 (NL) / Guillaume Halleux – Sen No Sen (BE)

Männer 10-11 +34Kg

  1. Bryan Lusse – Unity 99 (NL)
  2. Thomas Raach – Lacroix Sur Meuse (FR)
  3. Pierre Goffin – KC Herstal (BE) / Moosdijk Van de Luuk – Unity 99 (NL)

Männer 12-14 -45Kg

  1. Benjamin Lemaire – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Guillaume Peigneux – Habay (BE)
  3. Amaury Massenaux – Sen No Sen (BE) / Issam Bellaraj – Samourai Molenbeeck (BE)

Männer 12-14 +45Kg

  1. Yannick Lenaerts – Karate Dojo Calaminia (BE)
  2. Simab Aubry – Pont a Mousson (FR)
  3. Bilal Nabil – KC Koekelberg (BE) / Sonny Lemaitre – KC Verviers (BE)

Männer 15-17 -62Kg

  1. Jordan Gulpen – Hara Herve (BE)
  2. Eric Raden – Sen No Sen (BE)
  3. Lucien Lelièvre – KC Geer (BE) / Martial Peeters – Shu Ha Ri Baelen (BE)

Männer 15-17 +62Kg

  1. Jérémy Delhez – Sen No Sen (BE)
  2. Alex Kawaljow – VT Kempen (DE)
  3. Lucas Fuentes – KC Waremme (BE) / Pierre Fresson – KC Waremme (BE)

Männer 18+ -69Kg

  1. Eric Djahoui – Benin (BJ)
  2. Michael Dasoul – KC Herstal (BE)
  3. Balasz Halmai – Unity 99 (NL) / Oniell Zuiverloon – Unity 99 (NL)

Männer 18+ +69Kg

  1. Kevin Parizel – KC Ronin (BE)
  2. Gerard Talia – KC Ronin (BE)
  3. Ludovic Mauroy – KC Leuze (BE) / Fabian Moreau – AFKA (FR)

Männer 18+ OPEN (Ippon Shobu)

  1. Kevin Parizel – KC Ronin (BE)
  2. Fabian Moreau – AFKA (FR)
  3. Eric Djahoui – Benin (BJ) / Felix Bagiha – Aachener SK (DE)
KategorienAllgemein